Allen, Amy Assistant Principal
DeWitt, Steven Assistant Principal

Baxter, Heather Speech/Language Pathologist
Blaylock, Lechael First Grade Teacher
Bollinger, Jessica Kindergarten Teacher
Brooks, Carolyn Second Grade Teacher
Bryan, Chrystal First Grade Teacher
Castleberry, Jennifer P.E. Teacher
Caynor, Casey First Grade Teacher
Connor, Catherine M.S.L.S. Library/Media Specialist
Cox, Amy Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Karen Art Teacher
Durham, Sussie First Grade Teacher
Everett, Vickie First Grade Teacher
Flowers, Elisabeth Speech/Language Pathologist
Folks, Heidi First Grade Teacher
French, Erin Guidance Counselor
Garcia, Averi Second Grade Teacher
Golden, Deeanna Kindergarten Teacher
Green, Alana Kindergarten Teacher
Grimsley, Tiffany Second Grade Teacher
Hanstine, Sumi Second Grade Teacher
Hardy, Pamela Remediation Teacher
Hill, Jessica Second Grade Teacher
Hollis, Kim ESE Teacher
Jackson, Lauren Kindergarten Teacher
Jenkins, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Lockhart, Shannie Second Grade Teacher
Mather, Stella First Grade Teacher
Mathis, Anne Second Grade Teacher
McCoy, Pam V.E.Teacher
McLane, Haylie First Grade Teacher
Melvin, Aerial Theater Teacher
Mistrot, Haylie Kindergarten Teacher
Mitchell, Maredith First Grade Teacher
Morris, Jaclyn Kindergarten Teacher
Nolen, Janie Second Grade Teacher
Nolen, Jennifer Guidance Counselor
O'Pry, Michelle Second Grade Teacher
Plant, Vickie Kindergarten Teacher
Powell, Jane Kindergarten Teacher
Rackley, Ashley Second Grade Teacher
Rooks, Wyndee Second Grade Teacher
Sanders-Davis, Harriet V.E. Teacher
Smith, Alyssa First Grade Teacher
Smith, Tiffany First Grade Teacher
Sterrett, Audry First Grade Teacher
Tanner, Ron P.E. Teacher
Uchebo, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Ward, Andy P.E. Teacher
White, Marla First Grade Teacher
Williams, Daryl Second Grade Teacher
Williams, Kim Kindergarten Teacher
Williams, Michelle Kindergarten Teacher
Wood, Nacole Second Grade Teacher

Bigale, Allison ESE Paraprofessional
Blanton, Susan Data Entry
Bogart, Becky Custodian
Charles, Brandi Paraprofessional
Jackson, Larry Custodian
Langland, Corie Administrative Secretary
McDaniel, Josh Custodian
Meadows, Nancy E.S.E. Paraprofessional
Rivera, Brittany Paraprofessional
Roberts, Amanda Custodian
Tanner, Janice Custodian
Williams, Heather Paraprofessional
Williams, Mindy Paraprofessional